コンテンツへスキップ
Lesley Evers
検索
アカウント
検索 カート
  • New Arrivals
  • Edits
  • Wedding & Occasion
  • Dresses
  • Tops
  • Bottoms
  • Layers
    • Blazers & Jackets
    • Coats
    • Sweaters
  • More
    • All Accessories
      • Hats & Scrunchies
      • Scarves
      • Belts & Buckles
      • Tights
      • Shoes
      • Pajamas
    • Bags
      • Bermuda Bags & Covers
      • Handbags & Totes
      • Pouches and Cases
    • Jewelry
      • Necklaces
      • Earrings
      • Rings
      • All Jewelry
    • Home
      • All Home
      • Table & Aprons
      • Paper Goods
      • Drinkware
      • Bedding & Pillows
  • Gifts
    • All Gifts
    • Gifts Under $100
    • Gifts Under $50

Accessories

フィルター
以下で並べ替え
オススメ関連性が最も高いアルファベット順, A-Zアルファベット順, Z-A古い商品順新着順
フィルター
以下で並べ替え
BERTA bucket hat Birds - Lesley Evers-Best Seller-birds-bucket hat
BERTA bucket hat Birds - Lesley Evers-Best Seller-birds-bucket hat
BERTA bucket hat Birds - Lesley Evers-Best Seller-birds-bucket hat
BERTA bucket hat Birds - Lesley Evers-23-HG100-W3-Best Seller-Bird Collection
BERTA bucket hat Birds
定価 ¥5,700
S/M M/L
VIRIDIAN Ring - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - Shop
VIRIDIAN Ring - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - Shop
Gold Wrap Ring - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - Shop
VIRIDIAN Ring
定価 ¥5,700
6 7 8
ETTA Clutch Black - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-black bag
ETTA Clutch Black - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-black bag
ETTA Clutch Black - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-black bag
ETTA Clutch Black - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-black bag
ETTA Clutch Black - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-black bag
ETTA Clutch Black - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-black bag
ETTA Clutch Black - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-black bag
ETTA Clutch Black
定価 ¥15,900
O/S
ESME silk scarf Plum Blossom Emerald - Lesley Evers - Accessories - BF200 - esme
ESME silk scarf Plum Blossom Emerald - Lesley Evers - Accessories - BF200 - esme
ESME silk scarf Plum Blossom Emerald - Lesley Evers - Accessories - BF200 - esme
ESME silk scarf Plum Blossom Emerald
定価 ¥19,100
40" x 72"
COCO tights Spring Meadow Green - Lesley Evers-coco-colorful-Colorful patterned tights
COCO tights Spring Meadow Green - Lesley Evers-coco-colorful-Colorful patterned tights
COCO tights Spring Meadow Green - Lesley Evers-coco-colorful-Colorful patterned tights
COCO tights Spring Meadow Green - Lesley Evers-coco-colorful-Colorful patterned tights
COCO tights Spring Meadow Green
定価 ¥5,700
T/XS S/M L/XL 1X/2X
LILY OF THE VALLEY Market Tote - Lesley Evers - Accessories - Giftable - Gifts
LILY OF THE VALLEY Market Tote - Lesley Evers - Accessories - Giftable - Gifts
LILY OF THE VALLEY Market Tote - Lesley Evers - Accessories - Giftable - Gifts
LILY OF THE VALLEY Market Tote
定価 ¥20,300
O/S
BELLA Slip Cinch Belt - Lesley Evers-denim-Dress-Shop
BELLA Slip Cinch Belt - Lesley Evers-denim-Dress-Shop
BELLA Slip Cinch Belt - Lesley Evers-denim-Dress-Shop
BELLA Slip Cinch Belt - Lesley Evers-denim-Dress-Shop
BELLA Slip Cinch Belt - Lesley Evers-denim-Dress-Shop
BELLA Slip Cinch Belt - Lesley Evers-denim-Dress-Shop
BELLA Slip Cinch Belt - Lesley Evers-denim-Dress-Shop
BELLA Slip Cinch Belt
定価 ¥4,600
XS/S M/L X XX
Red Pink Orange Yellow Green Blue
SILK EYE MASK Pinwheel Pink - Lesley Evers-Accessories-accessory-eye mask
SILK EYE MASK Pinwheel Pink
定価 ¥7,800
O/S
SKYE silk scrunchie Flower Power Pink - Lesley Evers-Accessories-accessory-hairtie
SKYE silk scrunchie Flower Power Pink
定価 ¥3,300
O/S
Bird pin Blue and Green - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - Shop
Bird pin Blue and Green
定価 ¥2,000
O/S
SCALLOP Beanie Black and Ivory - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - hat - Shop
SCALLOP Beanie Black and Ivory - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - hat - Shop
40%割引
SCALLOP Beanie Black and Ivory
セール価格 ¥4,400 定価 ¥7,300
売切れ
O/S
Droplet Earrings Calendula - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - pebble
Droplet Earrings Calendula - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - pebble
Droplet Earrings Calendula - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - pebble
Droplet Earrings Calendula - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - pebble
Droplet Earrings Calendula
定価 ¥7,300
O/S
ETTA Clutch Garden Wall Pink - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-clutch
ETTA Clutch Garden Wall Pink - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-clutch
ETTA Clutch Garden Wall Pink - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-clutch
ETTA Clutch Garden Wall Pink - Lesley Evers-Accessories-bag with silk scarf-clutch
ETTA Clutch Garden Wall Pink
定価 ¥15,900
O/S
STEVIE scarf Ivory and Black Stripe - Lesley Evers - Accessories - scallop - scallops
STEVIE scarf Ivory and Black Stripe
定価 ¥10,600
O/S
COCO tights Filigree Red - Lesley Evers - colorful - Colorful patterned tights - colorful tights
COCO tights Filigree Red - Lesley Evers - colorful - Colorful patterned tights - colorful tights
COCO tights Filigree Red - Lesley Evers - colorful - Colorful patterned tights - colorful tights
COCO tights Filigree Red - Lesley Evers - colorful - Colorful patterned tights - colorful tights
Tights Size Chart showing size recommendations based on height and weight. Height ranges from 5 feet to over 6 feet across the top, and weight ranges from 90 to 250 pounds along the side. The chart is color-coded in shades of pink. Size T/XS fits heights from about 5′4″ to 5′7″ and weights up to around 130 pounds. Size S/M fits mid-range heights and weights from about 140 to 170 pounds. Size L/XL fits around 170 to 200 pounds, and size 1X/2X fits from about 200 to 250 pounds across all heights.
COCO tights Filigree Red - Lesley Evers - colorful - Colorful patterned tights - colorful tights
40%割引
COCO tights Filigree Red
セール価格 ¥3,400 定価 ¥5,700
セール
T/XS S/M L/XL 1X/2X
NORA LINER Loop Tile Ivory and Olive - Lesley Evers - Accessories - carryon bag - Giftable
NORA LINER Loop Tile Ivory and Olive - Lesley Evers - Accessories - carryon bag - Giftable
NORA LINER Loop Tile Ivory and Olive
定価 ¥7,300
O/S
BUTTERFLY Belt Buckle with Barcelona Blue Belt Strap - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - belt
BUTTERFLY Belt Buckle with Barcelona Blue Belt Strap - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - belt
BUTTERFLY Belt Buckle with Barcelona Blue Belt Strap - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - belt
BUTTERFLY Belt Buckle with Barcelona Blue Belt Strap - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - belt
BUTTERFLY Belt Buckle with Barcelona Blue Belt Strap - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - belt
BUTTERFLY Belt Buckle with Barcelona Blue Belt Strap - Lesley Evers - Accessories - accessory - belt
BUTTERFLY Belt Buckle with Barcelona Blue Belt Strap
定価 ¥15,400
XS/S M/L X
SILK EYE MASK Flower Power Pink - Lesley Evers-Accessories-accessory-eye mask
SILK EYE MASK Flower Power Pink
定価 ¥7,800
O/S
1 2 3 … 13 · 次 »

Other Categories

AMY dress Navy Birds - Lesley Evers-new arrival-Shop-Shop/All Products

Dresses

BRITT blazer Embroidered Velvet Green - Lesley Evers-Jacket-Shop-Shop/All Products

New Arrivals

SADIE sun hat Queen's Garden - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - Blue - blue hat

Accessories

Bags & Totes - Lesley Evers

Bags & Totes

RORY knit top Pink - Lesley Evers-knit-knitwear-new

Tops

Bottoms - Lesley Evers

Bottoms

JOSEPHINE pajama set Cakes - Lesley Evers - BF200 - cotton PJs - friday

Pajamas

Home - Lesley Evers

Home

lesley evers

Online Store

Live Chat: Bottom Left Icon

Email: hello@lesleyevers.com

Phone: +1 (510) 882-1119 (Text Message Friendly)

Rockridge Store (Oakland, CA)

Address: 5709 College Ave, Oakland, CA 94618

Phone: +1 (510) 595-7600

Portland Alberta St. Store (Portland, OR)

Address: 2230 NE Alberta St. Portland, OR 97211

Phone: +1 (503) 719-4366

  • Instagram
  • Pinterest
Quick Links
  • Accessibility
  • Blog
  • Gift Cards
  • Shop By Style | Dresses
  • Shop By Style | Tops
  • Shop By Style | Pants
  • Shop By Style | Skirts
  • Shop By Style | Outerwear
  • Search
  • Size Chart
  • Privacy Policy
  • Shipping Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Contact Us
  • Business Inquiry
  • Wholesale Application
  • Visit Our Boutiques
  • Rewards & Referral Programs
  • Refund policy and Returns
Subscribe to Email Newsletter

Sign up for exclusive offers, original stories, events and more.

Amazon Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay JCB Maestro Mastercard Shop Pay Union Pay Visa
  • New Arrivals
  • Edits
  • Wedding & Occasion
  • Dresses
  • Tops
  • Bottoms
  • Layers
  • More
  • Gifts
© 2026 Lesley Evers.