Skip to content
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS $150 OR MORE
Lesley Evers
Search
Account
Search Cart
  • New Arrivals
  • Wedding & Occasion
  • Dresses
  • Tops
  • Bottoms
  • Layers
    • Sweaters
    • Blazers & Jackets
    • Coats
  • More
    • Pajamas
    • Bags
      • Bermuda Bags & Covers
      • Handbags & Totes
      • Pouches and Cases
    • Jewelry
      • Necklaces
      • Earrings
      • Rings
      • All Jewelry
    • Belts & Buckles
    • Scarves
    • Hats & Scrunchies
    • Shoes
    • All Accessories
  • Home
    • All Home
    • Table & Aprons
    • Paper Goods
    • Drinkware
    • Bedding & Pillows
  • Gifts
    • Gifts Under $100
    • Gifts Under $50
    • All Gifts
  • SALE
    • Shop All SALE
    • SALE Dresses
    • SALE Tops
    • SALE Bottoms
    • SALE Accesories

Sweaters

Filter
Sort by
FeaturedMost relevantAlphabetically, A-ZAlphabetically, Z-ADate, old to newDate, new to old
Filters
Size
Product type
Out of stock
Sort by
HAZEL fair isle cardigan Black - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL fair isle cardigan Black - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL fair isle cardigan Black - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL fair isle cardigan Black - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL fair isle cardigan Black - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL fair isle cardigan Black - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL fair isle cardigan Black
Regular price $128
XS/S M/L X XX
AMELIA sweater Chickadee - Lesley Evers-New Arrivals-Shop-Shop/All Products
AMELIA sweater Chickadee - Lesley Evers-New Arrivals-Shop-Shop/All Products
AMELIA sweater Chickadee - Lesley Evers-New Arrivals-Shop-Shop/All Products
AMELIA sweater Chickadee - Lesley Evers-New Arrivals-Shop-Shop/All Products
AMELIA sweater Chickadee - Lesley Evers-New Arrivals-Shop-Shop/All Products
AMELIA sweater Chickadee
Regular price $95
XS S M L XL 1X 2X
MARCI Cardigan Hibiscus Black - Lesley Evers-Blanket Stitch-Blue-marcy
MARCI Cardigan Hibiscus Black - Lesley Evers-Blanket Stitch-Blue-marcy
MARCI Cardigan Hibiscus Black - Lesley Evers-Blanket Stitch-Blue-marcy
MARCI Cardigan Hibiscus Black - Lesley Evers-Blanket Stitch-Blue-marcy
MARCI Cardigan Hibiscus Black - Lesley Evers-Blanket Stitch-Blue-marcy
MARCI Cardigan Hibiscus Black - Lesley Evers-Blanket Stitch-Blue-marcy
MARCI Cardigan Hibiscus Black - Lesley Evers-Blanket Stitch-Blue-marcy
MARCI Cardigan Hibiscus Black - Lesley Evers-Blanket Stitch-Blue-marcy
MARCI Cardigan Hibiscus Black
Regular price $145
XS/S M/L X XX
HAZEL cardigan Ivory - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Ivory - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Ivory
Regular price $108
XS/S M/L X XX
HAZEL cardigan Lavender - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Lavender - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Lavender - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Lavender - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Lavender - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Lavender - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Lavender - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Lavender
Regular price $108
XS/S M/L X XX
HAZEL cardigan Slate - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Slate
Regular price $128
XS/S M/L X XX
HAZEL cardigan Yellow - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL fair isle cardigan Yellow - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL cardigan Yellow - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL fair isle cardigan Yellow - Lesley Evers-cardigan-dinner with friends-emma
HAZEL fair isle cardigan Yellow
Regular price $108
XS/S M/L X XX
AMELIA sweater Strawberries - Lesley Evers - Shop - Shop/All Products - Shop/Separates
AMELIA sweater Strawberries - Lesley Evers-Shop-Shop/All Products-Shop/Separates
AMELIA sweater Strawberries - Lesley Evers - Shop - Shop/All Products - Shop/Separates
AMELIA sweater Strawberries - Lesley Evers - Shop - Shop/All Products - Shop/Separates
AMELIA sweater Strawberries - Lesley Evers - Shop - Shop/All Products - Shop/Separates
AMELIA sweater Strawberries - Lesley Evers - Shop - Shop/All Products - Shop/Separates
AMELIA sweater Strawberries
Regular price $95
XS S M L XL 1X 2X
AMELIA sweater Doves Pink - Lesley Evers-new-Shop-Shop/All Products
AMELIA sweater Doves Pink - Lesley Evers - new - Shop - Shop/All Products
AMELIA sweater Doves Pink - Lesley Evers - new - Shop - Shop/All Products
New arrival
AMELIA sweater Doves Pink
Regular price $95
XS S M L XL 1X 2X
AMELIA sweater Flower Fancy Blue - Lesley Evers - Shop - Shop/All Products - Shop/Separates
AMELIA sweater Flower Fancy Blue - Lesley Evers-new-Shop-Shop/All Products
AMELIA sweater Flower Fancy Blue - Lesley Evers - Shop - Shop/All Products - Shop/Separates
AMELIA sweater Flower Fancy Blue - Lesley Evers - Shop - Shop/All Products - Shop/Separates
New arrival
AMELIA sweater Flower Fancy Blue
Regular price $95
XS S M L XL 1X 2X
EMMA cardigan Natural - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Natural - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Natural - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Natural - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Natural - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Natural - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Natural - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Natural - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Natural
Regular price $128
XS/S M/L X XX
EMMA cardigan Light Blue - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Light Blue - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Light Blue - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Light Blue - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Light Blue - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Light Blue - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Light Blue - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Light Blue - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Light Blue
Regular price $128
XS/S M/L X XX
EMMA cardigan Pink - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Pink - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Pink - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Pink - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Pink - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Pink - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Pink - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Pink - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - cardigan - emma
EMMA cardigan Pink
Regular price $128
XS/S M/L X XX
SYDNEY pullover Prairie Posy - Lesley Evers - new - pickleball collection - Shop
SYDNEY pullover Prairie Posy - Lesley Evers - new - pickleball collection - Shop
SYDNEY pullover Prairie Posy - Lesley Evers - new - pickleball collection - Shop
SYDNEY pullover Prairie Posy - Lesley Evers - new - pickleball collection - Shop
New arrival
SYDNEY pullover Prairie Posy
Regular price $108
XS S M L XL 1X 2X
WENDY sweater Navy - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - purple - Shop
WENDY sweater Navy - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - purple - Shop
WENDY sweater Navy - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - purple - Shop
WENDY sweater Navy - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - purple - Shop
WENDY sweater Navy - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - purple - Shop
WENDY sweater Navy
Regular price $128
XS S M L XL 1X 2X
WENDY sweater White - Lesley Evers - aldena - aldina - Best Seller
WENDY sweater White - Lesley Evers - aldena - aldina - Best Seller
WENDY sweater White - Lesley Evers - aldena - aldina - Best Seller
WENDY sweater White - Lesley Evers - aldena - aldina - Best Seller
WENDY sweater White - Lesley Evers - aldena - aldina - Best Seller
AUDREY pant Midsummer Black - Lesley Evers - audrey - audrey fall25 - Bottoms
AUDREY pant Midsummer Black - Lesley Evers - audrey - audrey fall25 - Bottoms
WENDY sweater White - Lesley Evers - aldena - aldina - Best Seller
WENDY sweater White
Regular price $128
XS S M L XL 1X 2X
WENDY sweater Black - Lesley Evers - aldena - aldina - Best Seller
WENDY sweater Black - Lesley Evers - aldena - aldina - Best Seller
WENDY sweater Black - Lesley Evers - aldena - aldina - Best Seller
WENDY sweater Black - Lesley Evers - aldena - aldina - Best Seller
WENDY sweater Black
Regular price $128
XS S M L XL 1X 2X
PORTIA cape Black and Ivory Stripe - Lesley Evers - Accessories - cape - cardigan
PORTIA cape Black and Ivory Stripe - Lesley Evers - Accessories - cape - cardigan
PORTIA cape Black and Ivory Stripe - Lesley Evers - Accessories - cape - cardigan
PORTIA cape Black and Ivory Stripe - Lesley Evers - Accessories - cape - cardigan
PORTIA cape Black and Ivory Stripe
Regular price $115
O/S
1 2 3 · Next »

Other Categories

AMY dress Navy Birds - Lesley Evers-new arrival-Shop-Shop/All Products

Dresses

GWEN dress Black - Lesley Evers-Dress-formal-Shop

New Arrivals

SONIA scarf Navy - Lesley Evers-Accessories-esme scarf-esmeralda

Accessories

Bags & Totes - Lesley Evers

Bags & Totes

MAISIE cotton tee Pink and Red Stripe - Lesley Evers - Best Seller - Shop - Shop/All Products

Tops

Bottoms - Lesley Evers

Bottoms

JOSEPHINE pajama set Cakes - Lesley Evers - BF200 - cotton PJs - friday

Pajamas

Home - Lesley Evers

Home

lesley evers

Online Store

Live Chat: Bottom Left Icon

Email: hello@lesleyevers.com

Phone: +1 (510) 882-1119 (Text Message Friendly)

Rockridge Store (Oakland, CA)

Address: 5709 College Ave, Oakland, CA 94618

Phone: +1 (510) 595-7600

Portland Alberta St. Store (Portland, OR)

Address: 2230 NE Alberta St. Portland, OR 97211

Phone: +1 (503) 719-4366

  • Instagram
  • Pinterest
Quick Links
  • Accessibility
  • Blog
  • Gift Cards
  • Shop By Style | Dresses
  • Shop By Style | Tops
  • Shop By Style | Pants
  • Shop By Style | Skirts
  • Shop By Style | Outerwear
  • Search
  • Size Chart
  • Privacy Policy
  • Shipping Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Contact Us
  • Business Inquiry
  • Wholesale Application
  • Visit Our Boutiques
  • Rewards & Referral Programs
  • Refund policy and Returns
Subscribe to Email Newsletter

Sign up for exclusive offers, original stories, events and more.

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay JCB Maestro Mastercard Shop Pay Union Pay Visa
  • New Arrivals
  • Wedding & Occasion
  • Dresses
  • Tops
  • Bottoms
  • Layers
  • More
  • Home
  • Gifts
  • SALE
© 2026 Lesley Evers.